Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Bjorn Traen

03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 1
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 3
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 1
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 1
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 1
13.10.2011 Ardooie 1
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 1
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC) 1
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC) 1
2008-2009 C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
13.10.2011 Ardooie
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC)
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
02.02.2011 Maldegem
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC )
26.12.2010 Balegem
25.12.2010 Beernem
19.12.2010 Maldegem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
11.12.2010 Varsenare
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
28.11.2010 Drongen
20.11.2010 Laarne
13.11.2010 Zelzate
11.11.2010 Zaffelare
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Nossegem
24.10.2010 Lochristi
23.10.2010 Bredene
17.10.2010 Zingem
14.10.2010 Ardooie
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas
18.09.2010 Knesselare
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Eernegem
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
28.10.2007 Lochristi
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock