Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Stefan Nerinckx

03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 3
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 2
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 4
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
24.09.2011 Stabroek (DMV) 11
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 5
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 3
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 6
08.10.2011 Meerhout (DMV) 2
15.10.2011 Grez-Doiceau 2
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 6
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 3
30.10.2011 Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV) 4
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC) 2
06.11.2011 Gooik (DMV) 2
11.11.2011 Lummen 4
13.11.2011 Houthalen-Helchteren 4
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC) 5
20.11.2011 Heure-le-Romain 2
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
27.11.2011 Hoegaarden (DMV) 2
03.12.2011 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 5
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 5
17.12.2011 Wanze 2
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC) 3
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 1
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC) 2
21.01.2012 BK/CB MASTERS 5
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 3
28.01.2012 Perwez 1
01.02.2012 Maldegem 7
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 3
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock