Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ronald De Scheemaeker

17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 3
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 3
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC) 4
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 1
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC) 3
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC) 2
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC) 2
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC) 2
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC) 3
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC) 2
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 4
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC) 2
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC) 1
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC) 3
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC) 2
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC) 2
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 2
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC) 3
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 3
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 2
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 2
01.02.2012 Maldegem 3
12.02.2012 Eeklo 1
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 Beernem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
23.10.2010 Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.02.2009 Maldegem
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
30.01.2008 Maldegem
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
22.12.2007 Laarne
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
28.10.2007 Lochristi
27.10.2007 Bredene
13.10.2007 Serskamp
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock