Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Gianni Vermeersch

BKCP-Powerplus
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 22
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 2
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 6
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
13.10.2011 Ardooie 11
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 13
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 24
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 6
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 7
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 7
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 18
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 16
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 11
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 6
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 4
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 16
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 21
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
28.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 10
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 4
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
12.02.2012 Eeklo 12
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 8
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 17
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock