Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 26
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 20
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 27
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 30
25.10.2011 Woerden 4
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 17
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 34
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 8
11.11.2011 Niel 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 33
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 11
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 16
11.12.2011 Overijse 9
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 44
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 15
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 23
08.01.2012 Kleinmachnow - NK GER 3
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 27
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 26
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 19
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 7
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 30
12.02.2012 Eeklo 3
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock