Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Hargroves Cycles
10.09.2011 Breinigsville 2
17.09.2011 Baltimore 1
18.09.2011 Baltimore 2
24.09.2011 Burlington 1
25.09.2011 Rochester 2
01.10.2011 Gloucester 3
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 23
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 35
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 27
25.10.2011 Woerden 18
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 41
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 22
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 18
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 22
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 37
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 40
29.12.2011 Bredene 14
08.01.2012 Ipswich - NK GBR 1
09.01.2012 Otegem 24
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 27
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 36
01.02.2012 Maldegem 20
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 22
2016-2017 Hargroves Cycles Race Team
2015-2016 Hardgroves Cycles
2014-2015 Hargroves Cycles
2013-2014 Hargroves Cycles
2012-2013 Hargroves Cycles
2011-2012 Hargroves Cycles
2010-2011 Hargroves Cycles
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Hargroves Cycles Gwent (NK GBR)
14.12.2014 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NTS)
26.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Southampton (NTS)
12.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Shrewsbury (NTS)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Hargroves Cycles Derby (NK-GBR)
15.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
01.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Milton Keynes
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NK-GBR)
14.10.2012 Hargroves Cycles Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Hargroves Cycles Ipswich - NK GBR
24.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Burlington
17.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Baltimore
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
28.11.2010 Hargroves Cycles Southampton
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.09.2008 Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Bradford

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock