Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

The Barracuda Company
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 1
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 6
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 19
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 18
16.10.2011 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 6
23.10.2011 Contern 8
30.10.2011 Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV) 1
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 17
11.11.2011 Lummen 1
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 27
04.12.2011 Leudelange 2
11.12.2011 Overijse 24
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 22
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 26
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 33
30.12.2011 Leuven 12
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 17
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 4
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 2
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 24
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 24
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 20
2015-2016 Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
2014-2015 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
2013-2014 The Barracuda Company
2012-2013 The Barracuda Company
2011-2012 The Barracuda Company
2010-2011 The Barracuda Company
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
05.10.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
24.11.2013 The Barracuda Company Hoegaarden (DMV)
27.10.2013 The Barracuda Company Contern
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 The Barracuda Company Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.11.2011 The Barracuda Company Lummen
30.10.2011 The Barracuda Company Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV)
04.09.2011 The Barracuda Company Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Hoboken

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock