Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 5
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 10
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 18
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 11
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 9
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 10
08.10.2011 Laarne 14
13.10.2011 Ardooie 25
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 5
23.10.2011 Uster 8
30.10.2011 Karrantza 3
01.11.2011 Muskiz 2
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 23
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 32
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 26
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 2
04.12.2011 Frankfurt am Main 17
11.12.2011 Overijse 29
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 24
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 18
26.12.2011 Dagmersellen 20
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 24
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 9
09.01.2012 Otegem 13
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 17
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 4
01.02.2012 Maldegem 19
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 30
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 27
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 23
12.02.2012 Eeklo 21
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 26
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock