Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 26
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 18
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 3
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 5
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 10
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 4
11.11.2011 Niel 18
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 14
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 5
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 18
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 10
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 11
11.12.2011 Overijse 17
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 24
18.12.2011 Namur 1
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 27
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 49
08.01.2012 Quelneuc - NK FRA 13
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 23
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
28.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 4
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 5
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 3
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 2
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 14
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 15
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
18.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namur
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
03.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Lille ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Pontchateau ( NK Frankrijk )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige)
26.01.2008 Treviso ( WK )
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM )
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM )
06.01.2008 Ponchateau ( NK )
08.12.2007 Milaan ( Wereldbeker)
21.10.2007 Kalmthout

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock