Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 9
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 7
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 30
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 41
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 11
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 8
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 8
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 3
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 42
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 8
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 7
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 30
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 4
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 9
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 10
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 14
30.12.2011 Leuven 4
08.01.2012 Unicov - NK CZE 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 3
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 8
01.02.2012 Maldegem 6
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 6
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 5
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 7
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 12
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 14
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock