Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BKCP-Powerplus
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 4
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 8
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 9
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
13.10.2011 Ardooie 3
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 14
25.10.2011 Woerden 3
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 12
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 7
11.11.2011 Niel 12
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 5
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 14
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 15
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 9
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 8
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 3
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 20
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 8
29.12.2011 Bredene 3
30.12.2011 Leuven 17
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 15
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 6
09.01.2012 Otegem 3
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 11
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 13
01.02.2012 Maldegem 3
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 12
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
12.02.2012 Eeklo 5
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 9
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 8
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 1
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock