Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Style & Concept Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 10
24.09.2011 Stribro 2
28.09.2011 Mnichovo Hradiste 7
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 16
08.10.2011 Laarne 3
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 43
13.10.2011 Ardooie 6
23.10.2011 Contern 3
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 21
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 18
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 12
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 15
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 21
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 12
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 23
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 25
11.12.2011 Overijse 11
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 6
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 17
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 11
29.12.2011 Bredene 1
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 12
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 7
01.02.2012 Maldegem 13
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 15
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
12.02.2012 Eeklo 10
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 20
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 16
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2012-2013 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2011-2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2010-2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
29.12.2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.02.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.02.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
24.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonnebeke
17.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock