Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 7
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 13
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC) 2
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 22
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 20
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 7
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 10
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 16
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 14
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 6
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 8
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 5
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder 2
29.12.2011 Bredene 10
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 11
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 4
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 13
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 5
01.02.2012 Maldegem 4
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
12.02.2012 Eeklo 8
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 6
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock