Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Landbouwkrediet
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 6
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 6
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 23
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
13.10.2011 Ardooie 19
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 12
11.11.2011 Niel 8
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 11
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 9
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 12
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 12
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 6
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 10
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 22
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 25
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 7
30.12.2011 Leuven 5
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 7
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 4
09.01.2012 Otegem 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 41
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
01.02.2012 Maldegem 1
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 8
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
12.02.2012 Eeklo 6
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 10
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 6
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 7
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock