Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 8
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 14
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 10
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 16
13.10.2011 Ardooie 7
23.10.2011 Contern 1
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 10
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 9
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 13
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 39
11.12.2011 Overijse 18
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 16
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 22
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 22
30.12.2011 Leuven 8
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 11
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 4
21.01.2012 Rucphen 9
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 18
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 13
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 23
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 20
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 16
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock