Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 13
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 13
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 3
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 6
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 6
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 5
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 4
11.11.2011 Niel 5
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 9
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 4
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 5
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 5
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 3
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 2
11.12.2011 Overijse 4
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 5
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 6
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 5
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 15
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 5
21.01.2012 Rucphen 3
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 4
01.02.2012 Maldegem 7
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 1
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 1
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 3
12.02.2012 Eeklo 2
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 7
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 5
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 5
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 10
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
05.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
15.10.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ardooie
10.10.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (tijdrit)
07.12.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
09.11.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
15.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
26.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
01.11.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde (BBT)
12.10.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team s-Hertogenbosch
06.10.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
05.02.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
04.02.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup )
28.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
26.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
01.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
27.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
20.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen ( GvA Trofee )
29.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
22.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
15.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
20.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
19.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
05.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
21.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hofstade (BK)
01.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee)
14.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (Superprestige)
23.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt
09.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock