Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14.09.2011 Las Vegas 3
17.09.2011 Redmond 5
18.09.2011 Issaquah 2
24.09.2011 Sun Prairie 4
25.09.2011 Sun Prairie 4
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 32
08.10.2011 Laarne 12
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
13.10.2011 Ardooie 9
23.10.2011 Contern 2
25.10.2011 Woerden 7
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 14
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 5
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 21
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 14
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 11
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 3
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 4
11.12.2011 Overijse 6
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 3
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 32
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 11
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 41
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 4
30.12.2011 Leuven 2
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 5
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 3
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 1
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 8
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 5
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 2
01.02.2012 Maldegem 8
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 22
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 23
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 5
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 8
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 9
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 8
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock