Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14.09.2011 Las Vegas 8
17.09.2011 Redmond 1
18.09.2011 Issaquah 1
24.09.2011 Sun Prairie 2
25.09.2011 Sun Prairie 1
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 2
08.10.2011 Laarne 4
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 5
13.10.2011 Ardooie 4
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 12
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 9
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 5
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 11
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 9
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 7
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 8
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 14
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 1
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 18
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 6
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 5
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 3
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
25.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sun Prairie
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Issaquah
17.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Redmond
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
13.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
08.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa
22.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
06.01.2007 Fidea BK Hamme-Zogge
29.12.2006 Fidea Noordzeecross - Middelkerke
08.12.2006 Fidea WB - Milaan
11.11.2006 Fidea GVA - Jaarmarktcross - Niel
21.10.2006 Fidea Kleicross - Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock