Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
18.09.2010 Knesselare 2
26.09.2010 De Pinte 46
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 3
07.11.2010 Gooik 6
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 7
27.11.2010 Koksijde 7
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 7
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 17
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 5
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 4
29.01.2011 Perwez 6
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 10
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2010-2011 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Kruibeke (VCC)
27.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Contern
21.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
07.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
26.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Anvaing (BVB/CDB)
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Waregem (VCC)
18.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
04.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Uitbergen (VCC)
11.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
06.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Gooik (DMV)
22.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Zingem (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.11.2010 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS Zelzate

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock