Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rudyco Cycling Team
09.10.2010 Serskamp 10
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 14
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge 15
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere 10
27.11.2010 Koksijde 17
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 10
29.01.2011 Perwez 17
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 20
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rudyco Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rudyco Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
20.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
06.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
08.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Lochristi (VCC)
08.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Laarne
25.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock