Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Brainwash wielerploeg
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 1
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 1
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 3
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 2
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere 1
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 5
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 3
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 6
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2015-2016 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2014-2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2013-2014 Rabobank Women Team
2012-2013 Rabobank Women Team
2011-2012 Brainwash wielerploeg
2010-2011 Brainwash wielerploeg
2009-2010 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
26.09.2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Rabobank Women Team Heerlen
11.11.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hamme-Zogge
23.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Woerden
21.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Tabor (CDM)
19.09.2012 Rabobank Women Team Las Vegas
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
01.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Oudenaarde (GVA)
30.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Zonhoven
02.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Kalmthout
24.09.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
24.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup )
03.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Namen ( GvA Trofee )
26.09.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Heerlen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock