Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Hargroves Cycles
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 27
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 31
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 16
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 21
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 37
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 46
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 29
09.01.2011 Derby ( NK - GBR ) 4
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 34
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 11
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 26
2016-2017 Hargroves Cycles Race Team
2015-2016 Hardgroves Cycles
2014-2015 Hargroves Cycles
2013-2014 Hargroves Cycles
2012-2013 Hargroves Cycles
2011-2012 Hargroves Cycles
2010-2011 Hargroves Cycles
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Hargroves Cycles Gwent (NK GBR)
14.12.2014 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NTS)
26.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Southampton (NTS)
12.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Shrewsbury (NTS)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Hargroves Cycles Derby (NK-GBR)
15.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
01.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Milton Keynes
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NK-GBR)
14.10.2012 Hargroves Cycles Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Hargroves Cycles Ipswich - NK GBR
24.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Burlington
17.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Baltimore
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
28.11.2010 Hargroves Cycles Southampton
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.09.2008 Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Bradford

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock