Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25.09.2010 Stribo 2
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 10
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
24.10.2010 Contern 3
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 9
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 11
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 5
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 10
06.12.2010 Asteasu 7
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 19
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 4
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 9
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 1
02.02.2011 Maldegem 9
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 9
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock