Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BKCP-Powerplus
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 1
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 8
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 7
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 9
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 14
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 18
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 35
06.12.2010 Asteasu 8
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 14
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 6
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 9
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 10
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 8
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 9
19.02.2011 Eeklo 3
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock