Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Jonathan Page

Planet Bike
18.09.2010 Redmond 5
19.09.2010 Issaquah 2
22.09.2010 Las Vegas 6
25.09.2010 Sun Prairie 3
26.09.2010 Sun Prairie 11
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 23
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 46
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 25
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 14
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 19
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 14
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 21
05.12.2010 Leudelange 3
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 31
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 13
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 28
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 19
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 12
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 5
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 12
19.02.2011 Eeklo 6
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 11
2015-2016 Planet Bike
2014-2015 Planet Bike
2013-2014 Planet Bike
2012-2013 Planet Bike
2011-2012 Planet Bike
2010-2011 Planet Bike
2009-2010 Planet Bike
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Planet Bike
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Cervelo
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Planet Bike Baltimore
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Planet Bike Madison (NK-USA)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.10.2009 Planet Bike Gloucester
20.09.2009 Planet Bike Lakewood
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.09.2008 Planet Bike Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
27.09.2008 Planet Bike Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
21.09.2008 Planet Bike Michigan
20.09.2008 Planet Bike Michigan
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
23.09.2007 Sunweb Projob Springfield / Michigan
22.09.2007 Sunweb Projob Springfield / Michigan

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock