Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25.09.2010 Stribo 7
28.09.2010 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 3
09.10.2010 Unicov 4
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 36
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 23
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 17
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 16
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 13
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 19
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 19
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 25
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 20
08.01.2011 Hlinsko ( NK - CZE ) 4
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 14
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 19
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 31
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock