Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 5
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 5
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 27
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 6
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 7
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 3
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 4
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
06.12.2010 Asteasu 5
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 4
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 7
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 2
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 8
02.02.2011 Maldegem 7
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 1
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
25.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sun Prairie
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Issaquah
17.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Redmond
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
13.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
08.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa
22.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
06.01.2007 Fidea BK Hamme-Zogge
29.12.2006 Fidea Noordzeecross - Middelkerke
08.12.2006 Fidea WB - Milaan
11.11.2006 Fidea GVA - Jaarmarktcross - Niel
21.10.2006 Fidea Kleicross - Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock