Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 7
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 10
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 10
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 9
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 12
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 34
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 17
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 16
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 26
19.02.2011 Eeklo 9
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 20
2015-2016 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2014-2015 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2013-2014 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2012-2013 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2011-2012 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Liquigas
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Lampre
2007-2008 Lampre
2006-2006 Lampre
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
09.11.2014 Selle Italia Guerciotti Plougasnou
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
24.11.2013 Selle Italia Guerciotti Hittnau
03.11.2013 Selle Italia Guerciotti Stadl-Paura
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Selle Italia Guerciotti Fae di Oderzo
04.11.2012 Selle Italia Guerciotti Hittnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.12.2011 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team Fae di Oderzo
30.10.2011 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team Isolaccia
09.10.2011 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team Monte di Buja
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Lampre Modena ( NK Italië )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.10.2007 Lampre Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock