Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Team CATA bikes bianchi
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 7
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 7
26.09.2009 Eernegem 5
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
17.10.2009 Grez-Doiceau 3
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
14.11.2009 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
13.12.2009 Overijse 6
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 3
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 8
27.12.2009 Diegem 5
30.12.2009 Bredene 1
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 1
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars) 2
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
30.01.2010 Anvaing 12
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zelzate (VCC)
13.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Wanze
19.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zelzate (VCC)
02.10.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Zaffelare
23.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Bredene
16.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Steenhuffel
03.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Moerbeke-Waas
26.09.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi De Pinte
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
02.01.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Bredene
14.11.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.11.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock