Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Avia Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 24
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 32
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
08.11.2009 Ronse 19
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere 24
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 26
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge 39
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 46
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 23
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 29
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 31
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 2
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 31
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 41
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 19
13.02.2010 Eeklo 42
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 5
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 25
2012-2013 Avia Cycling Team
2011-2012 Avia Cycling Team
2010-2011 Avia Cycling Team
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock