Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Team CATA bikes bianchi
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 35
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
10.10.2009 Namen 7
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 42
17.10.2009 Grez-Doiceau 10
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 36
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
08.11.2009 Ronse 10
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 36
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
13.12.2009 Vivegnis 2
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 16
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
30.12.2009 Bredene 11
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 23
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 59
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 11
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
2012-2013 Mirmil Cycling Team
2011-2012 Mirmil Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2008-2009 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock