Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Isorex Cycling Team
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 7
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 33
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 22
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 14
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 5
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 30
01.01.2010 Baal 4
03.01.2010 Tervuren 9
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 20
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 3
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 11
13.02.2010 Eeklo 5
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL South Shields
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
13.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Southampton
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock