Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Nicolas Bazin

13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 22
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 19
11.10.2009 Saint-Quentin 6
01.11.2009 Marle 7
15.11.2009 Leicestershire 1
22.11.2009 Besancon 4
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 31
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 23
13.12.2009 Quelneuc 2
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 35
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 24
01.01.2010 Petange 2
10.01.2010 Liévin ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 3
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 25
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 16
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 12
2015-2016 BH - SR Suntour - KMC
2014-2015 BigMat-Auber 93
2013-2014 BigMat-Auber 93
2012-2013 BigMat-Auber 93
2011-2012 BigMat-Auber 93
2010-2011 BigMat-Auber 93
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.01.2013 BigMat-Auber 93 Pétange
23.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Baltimore
22.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Baltimore
15.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Williston
09.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Rochester
08.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Rochester
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
25.09.2011 BigMat-Auber 93 Rochester
18.09.2011 BigMat-Auber 93 Williston
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
14.11.2010 Kirkby Mallory
11.11.2010 Nommay
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
15.11.2009 Leicestershire
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
16.11.2008 Leicestershire
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
30.09.2007 De Pinte

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock