Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 16
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
17.10.2009 Grez-Doiceau 9
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
08.11.2009 Ronse 9
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 2
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 14
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
30.12.2009 Bredene 7
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 19
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 41
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
2011-2012 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
2010-2011 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
2009-2010 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
2008-2009 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw Lichtervelde
12.12.2010 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw Uitbergen
31.10.2010 K.V.C. Deinze Vzw Koekelare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock