Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Peter Ballet

06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 16
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 13
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
26.09.2009 Eernegem 10
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
15.10.2009 Ardooie 5
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
08.11.2009 Ronse 7
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 2
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 17
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 14
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
03.02.2010 Maldegem 3
13.02.2010 Eeklo 3
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 Lebbeke
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock