Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ronald De Scheemaeker

19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
15.10.2009 Ardooie 2
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 5
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
03.02.2010 Maldegem 3
13.02.2010 Eeklo 3
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 Beernem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
23.10.2010 Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.02.2009 Maldegem
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
30.01.2008 Maldegem
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
22.12.2007 Laarne
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
28.10.2007 Lochristi
27.10.2007 Bredene
13.10.2007 Serskamp
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock