Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Revor
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 10
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 5
26.09.2009 Eernegem 2
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 16
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
15.10.2009 Ardooie 3
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 13
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 12
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 9
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 8
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 11
08.12.2009 Asteasu 1
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
13.12.2009 Overijse 10
13.12.2009 Overijse 10
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 5
03.01.2010 Tervuren 8
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 7
11.01.2010 Otegem 11
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 12
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 11
03.02.2010 Maldegem 6
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 8
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 6
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 4
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 7
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock