Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Jonge Renners Roeselare
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
26.09.2009 Eernegem 6
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 22
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 40
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
2013-2014 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2012-2013 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2011-2012 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2010-2011 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2009-2010 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2008-2009 Jonge Renners Roeselare
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.11.2010 Jonge Renners Roeselare Zelzate
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
12.12.2009 Jonge Renners Roeselare Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Jonge Renners Roeselare Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock