Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 12
26.09.2009 Eernegem 4
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 18
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 16
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
08.11.2009 Ronse 4
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 11
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 8
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 19
13.12.2009 Overijse 5
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 10
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 7
30.12.2009 Bredene 1
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 1
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 1
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 10
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 11
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 12
06.02.2010 Lille 5
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 12
13.02.2010 Eeklo 2
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 1
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 4
21.02.2010 Oostmalle 12
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock