Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Isorex Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 11
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
26.09.2009 Eernegem 12
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 37
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 35
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 29
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 3
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 50
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 14
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
30.01.2010 Anvaing 8
06.02.2010 Lille 20
13.02.2010 Eeklo 17
2011-2012 Isorex Cycling Team
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
20.11.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock