Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 26
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 12
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 26
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
08.11.2009 Ronse 8
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 26
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 34
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 15
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 9
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 23
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 16
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
06.02.2010 Lille 28
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 29
13.02.2010 Eeklo 16
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 18
21.02.2010 Oostmalle 21
2012-2013 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2011-2012 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2010-2011 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2009-2010 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2008-2009 WTC Woerden
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock