Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Asfra Racing Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 13
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 2e jaars ) 25
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
30.01.2010 Anvaing 23
13.02.2010 Eeklo 21
2015-2016 Asfra Racing Team
2014-2015 Asfra Racing Team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock