Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 49
03.01.2010 Tervuren 32
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 5
Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 26
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
2012-2013 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
2012-2013 Team Leopard - Trek Cycling Team
2011-2012 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
2010-2011 PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
2010-2011 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog
2009-2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2009-2010 PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
2008-2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
07.11.2010 PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team Gooik
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.12.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
25.01.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Heure-Le-Romain
04.01.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Tervuren
28.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
21.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
14.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Overijse
07.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
30.11.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Houthalen
26.10.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee)
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock