Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 29
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 28
21.02.2009 Eeklo 25
EasyPay
07.09.2008 Dudzele 18
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 35
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 32
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 46
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
09.11.2008 Ronse 5
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 21
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 31
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 34
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 9
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 40
2014-2015 Morgan Blue C.T.
2013-2014 Morgan Blue C.T.
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Morgan Blue C.T.
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2009-2010 XCLUZIV Cycling Team
2008-2009 EasyPay
2008-2009 XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.11.2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.11.2010 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.11.2009 XCLUZIV Cycling Team Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock