Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Asfra Racing Team
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 31
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 51
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
09.11.2008 Ronse 26
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 14
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 8
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 36
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
31.01.2009 Anvaing 17
21.02.2009 Eeklo 12
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 40
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 40
2014-2015 Asfra Racing Team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 Asfra Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Asfra Racing Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock