Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Isorex Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 20
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 34
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 19
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 26
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 37
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 55
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
09.11.2008 Ronse 19
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 19
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 15
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 23
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
31.01.2009 Anvaing 16
01.02.2009 Vivegnis 6
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten 18
21.02.2009 Eeklo 18
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 32
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 32
2014-2015 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.10.2011 Asfra Racing Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock