Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Timmy Maes

07.09.2008 Dudzele 1
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 7
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 5
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
04.02.2009 Maldegem 3
21.02.2009 Eeklo 1
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
14.01.2012 Langemark (VCC)
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC)
17.12.2011 Wanze
26.11.2011 Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht
09.10.2010 Serskamp
26.09.2010 De Pinte
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Eeklo
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock