Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Revor Cycling Team
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 7
04.01.2009 Tervuren 6
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 7
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 1
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 17
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 19
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 9
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 9
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 3
21.02.2009 Eeklo 4
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 8
Fidea Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 9
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 6
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 6
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 8
16.10.2008 Ardooie 8
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 12
21.10.2008 Woerden 11
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 23
01.11.2008 Marle 2
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 12
08.11.2008 Eernegem 13
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 4
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 4
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 1
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 22
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 3
14.12.2008 Overijse 8
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 7
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 25
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 9
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.12.2012 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends - oud renners )
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
03.12.2011 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends - oud renners )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.09.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Sun Prairie
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
29.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
12.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Roubaix
23.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
06.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Southampton
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.01.2007 Fidea WK Hooglede-Gits
26.12.2006 Fidea WB - Hofstade
20.09.2006 Fidea Jaarmarkttrofee - Aalter

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock