Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
07.09.2008 Dudzele 9
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
16.10.2008 Ardooie 25
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 19
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
01.11.2008 Marle 10
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 30
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 5
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
07.12.2008 Leudelange 8
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 30
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
01.01.2009 Pétange 24
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 22
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 13
12.01.2009 Otegem 18
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 32
21.02.2009 Eeklo 23
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.09.2008 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
21.10.2007 Kayl

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock