Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Benny Van Staeyen

07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
19.10.2008 Eversel 4
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
02.11.2008 Lummen 3
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
09.11.2008 Ronse 1
11.11.2008 Koersel-Beringen 4
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 3
30.11.2008 Houthalen 4
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 4
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 2
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 4
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
21.02.2009 Oostmalle ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Ronse
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.02.2008 Eeklo
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
02.12.2007 Tongerlo bij Bree

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock